Ealing 13.1 Distance Challenge Results Leaderboard

Powered by RaceNation | SportsGiving
Event Leaderboard
 Log in to your account

If you've registered on race-nation.co.uk before, sign in here

Leaderboard for Ealing 13.1 Distance Challenge

Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
#Glimpsie #Glimpsie 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:53:51 23.28 KM
Abi Barber 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:33:22 21.1 KM
Adam Canterla 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:00:44 21.19 KM
Adam Judge 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:14:16 21.29 KM
Adele Kaupaityte 28 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:25:22 21.1 KM
Adele Poulter 56 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:02:54 22.09 KM
Aidan Devlin 10 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:24:46 23.78 KM
Áine Yue 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:00 21.1 KM
Aisling Hewett 32 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:55:24 22.76 KM
Ajay Hothi 37 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:17:03 21.16 KM
Alan Armstrong 54 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:06:39 21.09 KM
Alan Evans 58 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:37:40 26.54 KM
Alan Fitzgerald 72 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:24:42 21.09 KM
Alastair Glenn 47 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:12:57 36.27 KM
Alastair Smith 45 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:37:43 25.48 KM
Alejandro Segura 45 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:36:00 n/a
Alexa Fereday 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:58:00 22.7 KM
Alexandra Barry 30 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:14:47 22.18 KM
Alexandra Fouché 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:41:00 24.6 KM
Alexandra Yates 40 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:28:04 23.08 KM
Alice Clay 9 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:07:52 22.05 KM
Alison Moore 48 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:57:14 22.9 KM
Alison Mullaley 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:37:20 21.33 KM
Allan Hoyano 67 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:30:24 21.21 KM
Allan Williams 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:59:09 21.52 KM
Allie Collins 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:15:09 n/a
Amanda Keasley 53 F n/a Havering '90 Joggers Standard Entry 02:25:38 21.17 KM
Amelia Jones 13 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:28:42 21.44 KM
Amitkumar Inkar 38 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:23 21.3 KM
andrea goodman 59 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:35:39 21.98 KM
Andrea Hendy 56 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:08:41 n/a
Andrea Hughes 33 F n/a Other Standard Entry 01:51:58 n/a
Andrea Ma 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:28:21 21.23 KM
Andrea Madudova 34 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:42:17 21.18 KM
Andrea Poster 43 F n/a Other Standard Entry 04:36:00 21.55 KM
Andrew Bennett 51 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:52:01 n/a
andrew borley 53 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:27:31 21.15 KM
Andrew Chattaway 36 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:04:09 21.87 KM
Andrew Duff-Miller 52 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:34:39 n/a
Andrew Lawrence 54 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:35:05 22.01 KM
Andrew McFarlane 42 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 04:31:51 23.97 KM
Andrew Meikle 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:15:54 21.1 KM
Andrew Russell 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:10:11 21.2 KM
Andy Mahony 51 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:54:17 21.1 KM
Angela Duff 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:15:05 n/a
Anika Hargie 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:07:00 21.26 KM
Anja Bassen 60 F n/a Other Standard Entry 04:16:20 23.3 KM
Anjaly Mirchandani 42 F n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 07:26:09 23.28 KM
Anne Sampson 53 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:05:18 26.42 KM
AnneMarie Graham 48 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:35:28 21.27 KM
Annemarie Key 56 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:42:12 15.73 KM
Annette Galloway 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:28:03 21.17 KM
Anoushka Vijay 6 F n/a Other Standard Entry 05:18:00 22 KM
Anthea Yabsley 54 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:11:18 22.78 KM
Anthony Adams 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:17:50 21.11 KM
Anthony Campbell 42 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:10:49 22.03 KM
Anton Kiryushkin 33 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:39:30 22.82 KM
Antonia Finlay 50 F n/a Other Standard Entry 06:15:20 21.2 KM
Antonio Marie 69 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:56:00 26 KM
Anuj Ghai 51 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:16:57 21.2 KM
Arjan Panesar 12 M n/a Run Fast Standard Entry 02:43:17 21.5 KM
Ashley Burton 32 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:30:00 n/a
Ashok Chaudhary 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:36:32 5.28 KM
Baljinder Bhamra 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 15:00:00 21.9 KM
Baljit Dhanda 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:25:43 21.1 KM
Balvinder Chana 66 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:29:09 25.6 KM
Beano Green 50 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:37 21.92 KM
Becky Daniels 26 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:42:00 n/a
Becky Fennelly 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:56:21 21.2 KM
Becky Stevens 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:13:00 21.24 KM
Ben Cale 38 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:25:44 26.36 KM
Bikash Thapa 25 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:07:26 21.64 KM
Bob Clarke 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:19:20 21.9 KM
Boris Bergov 31 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:50:13 21.3 KM
Bracken Pluckrose 27 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:08:44 25.11 KM
breedge Delaney 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:50:34 21.11 KM
Brenda Lambert 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:33:00 22 KM
Brett Bader 46 M n/a Army Triathlon Association Standard Entry 01:39:28 21.23 KM
brian yates 76 M n/a Harpenden Arrows Running Club Standard Entry 02:26:59 21.1 KM
Bryony Franklin 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:20:17 22.32 KM
Caitlin Brown 24 F n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 12:00:53 52.04 KM
Camilla Darling 40 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:04:09 24.15 KM
Carie Schurr 57 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:40:12 25.25 KM
Carine Dearsley 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:10:00 22.22 KM
Carl Hutton 36 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:30:13 23.73 KM
Carly Cudmore 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:11 21.09 KM
Carmen Norman 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:14:55 21 KM
Caro Gallagher 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 10:49:09 21.4 KM
Caroline Busby 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:07:00 21.6 KM
Caroline de Vivenot 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:02:04 25.7 KM
Caroline Rush 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:15:27 21.16 KM
Caroline Wilkinson 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:27:25 21.44 KM
Catherine Hanley 49 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:16:08 21.53 KM
Catherine Hui 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:46:00 29 KM
Catherine Mulrenan 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:15:00 n/a
Catherine Murphy 55 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:42:47 21.11 KM
Catherine Russell 40 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:36:09 21.09 KM
Catherine Scoble 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:44:33 27.04 KM
Charles Keighley 67 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:21:52 n/a
Charmain Lewis 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:28:14 21.21 KM
Charmaine Tan 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:49:02 25.05 KM
Chloe Wicks 30 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:29:11 21 KM
Chris Geoghegan 31 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:36:27 21.65 KM
Chris Holt 37 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:02:21 21.16 KM
Chris Maynard 49 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:30:07 27.07 KM
Chris Mead 0 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:39:31 21.31 KM
Chrissy Leonard 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:38:04 21.23 KM
Christian Balzer 35 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:39:04 21.8 KM
Christian Mills 43 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:38:23 21.36 KM
Christina Brown 26 F n/a Other Standard Entry 99:00:21 22.06 KM
Christina O'Hare 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:31:51 5.01 KM
Christina Wilson 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:33:39 25.19 KM
Christine Elliott 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:36:28 22.02 KM
Christophe Bernabeu 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:11:44 n/a
Christophe Mary 51 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:12:22 21.3 KM
Christopher Dettmar 50 M n/a Headington RR Standard Entry 01:33:22 22.89 KM
Christopher Gliddon 37 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:51:46 21.06 KM
Christopher Lawson 36 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:36:11 21.7 KM
Christopher Moore 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:24:23 37.54 KM
Claire Walshe 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:23:43 22.19 KM
Clare Brown 20 F n/a Other Standard Entry 13:03:40 23.23 KM
Clare Deane 56 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:33:40 21.1 KM
Cliona Doyle 32 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:42 21 KM
Colin Ryan 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:58:22 21.1 KM
Conrad Troy 50 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:58:25 22.14 KM
Daisy Self 12 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:59:00 33.12 KM
Dan Tsantilis 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:31:49 24 KM
Daniel Jenkins 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:03:28 24.49 KM
Darren Moore 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:31:49 25.21 KM
Darren Stratton 49 M n/a Aloha Tri Standard Entry 02:13:07 21.3 KM
David Bone 59 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:38:47 7.01 KM
David Carlin 56 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:54:05 n/a
David Deane 58 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:29:28 21.1 KM
David Hunter 44 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:17:24 21.09 KM
David Jollie 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:36:48 21 KM
David Keene 54 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:19:44 21.1 KM
David Litterick 48 M n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 02:40:45 21.32 KM
David Mulrenan 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:15:00 n/a
David Pack 43 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 01:40:40 21.12 KM
David Parrott 3 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:42:38 21.12 KM
David Powlson 45 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:49:38 27.07 KM
David Whitelam 50 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:09:11 21.17 KM
Dean Gadd 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:54:23 21.63 KM
Deborah Dickey 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:32:25 22.24 KM
Deborah Flynn 56 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 14:09:06 29.07 KM
Deborah Rooke 58 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:58:45 21.09 KM
Dee Higgins 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 08:10:00 59.65 KM
Dee Holden 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:05:39 20.38 KM
Deep Sahota 14 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:58:23 26.36 KM
Denise Bamford 42 F n/a Other Standard Entry 01:56:03 21.82 KM
Dheeraj Kalladka 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:17:36 21.76 KM
Diana Russell 51 F n/a Other Standard Entry 05:02:29 54.11 KM
Dineke Austin 68 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:16:40 21.25 KM
Dominic Smith 33 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:00:50 26.38 KM
Dominic Taujanskas 34 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:58:38 21.31 KM
Dominic Wallace 56 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 01:59:09 21.18 KM
Dominique Neighbour 32 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:00:00 25.6 KM
Don Walkden 65 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:11:02 24.93 KM
Doug Chapman 47 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:45:25 21.2 KM
Eamonn Flynn 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 25:04:18 24.54 KM
Edel Finn 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:52:18 21.08 KM
Edward Jackson 51 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:03:44 23.12 KM
Edwina Towey 57 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:55:35 21.51 KM
Edyta Lerych 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:30:07 n/a
Eileen Lawler 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:03:00 22.1 KM
Elaine Grimley 58 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:52:46 22.67 KM
Eldon Davis 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:59 21.23 KM
Eleanor Bailey 64 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:35:07 21.53 KM
Elizabeth Adams 60 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:29:31 21.11 KM
Elizabeth Crosse 63 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:47:01 n/a
Elizabeth Howard 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:48:44 25.56 KM
Elizabeth Search 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:23:47 21.62 KM
Elwyn Haddow 59 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:13 21.09 KM
Emily Bishop 58 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:55 21.19 KM
Emily Clark 48 F n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 02:02:49 21 KM
Emily Spedding 31 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:50:10 25.92 KM
Emily Thompson 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:00:30 27.53 KM
Emma Cooper 40 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:58:47 21.1 KM
Emma Devlin 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:24:46 23.78 KM
Emma Long 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:27:00 21.1 KM
Emma Palmer 41 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:22:58 22.09 KM
Emma Townshend 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:45:38 24.34 KM
Errol Hui 39 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:31:11 21.72 KM
Esther Marijuan 34 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:47:08 21.25 KM
Ewelina Ćwikła 34 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:21:28 21.46 KM
Ferhana Mohamed 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:01:00 21.32 KM
Fernanda Rothgiesser 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:19:53 21.11 KM
Francesca Picchioni 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 64:45:10 21.7 KM
Francisco Ventura 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:02:55 21.11 KM
Fraser Mashiter 34 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:59:36 21.24 KM
Freddy Sledge 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:03 21.14 KM
Freya Summersgill 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:33:42 22.66 KM
Gabriel Glencross 26 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:43:10 n/a
Gabriella Evans 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:00:20 22.89 KM
Gabrielle Pelter 33 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:45:01 n/a
Garry Curtis 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:49:26 23.78 KM
Gary Johnson 68 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:59:57 21.15 KM
Gautam Valambhia 73 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:48:00 22.47 KM
Gea Johnson 56 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:37:59 24.34 KM
Gerbrand Alkema 45 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 01:37:14 21.1 KM
Gerry Goonan 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:29:07 23.56 KM
Gillian Moroney 38 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 05:09:57 22.03 KM
Gilly Clarke 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:19:20 21.71 KM
Gina Hudson 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:24:14 21.1 KM
Glenda Manu 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:00:00 24.6 KM
Glenn Gough 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:49:11 21.11 KM
Grace Rotimi 6 F n/a Other Standard Entry 05:32:38 21.97 KM
Graeme Massey 49 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:14:09 21.27 KM
Gráinne Devery 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:13 n/a
Guilherme Guelfi 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:39:45 21.1 KM
Gursharan Singh Bhamra 64 M n/a Other Standard Entry 06:06:06 21.12 KM
Guy JOhnson 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:45:28 21.09 KM
Hannah Lakey 40 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:52:19 21.04 KM
Harpal Panesar 53 M n/a RUNFEST LTD Standard Entry 02:24:47 22.91 KM
Harvey Gallagher 55 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:58:22 33.13 KM
Harvey Needham 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:51:00 26.09 KM
Hatem Abdelaziz 71 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:07:39 22.03 KM
Heather Barclay 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:25:53 21.12 KM
Heather Wood 53 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:40:19 23.14 KM
Heena Valambhia 32 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 04:56:00 23.52 KM
Heidi Vickery 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:00 21.1 KM
Helen Berry 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:48:54 25.35 KM
Helen Brennan 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:41:07 21.1 KM
Helen Hickman 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:48 21.2 KM
Helen Hirachand 45 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:38:04 21.89 KM
Helen Lenox-Smith 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:50:04 18.33 KM
Helen Melluish 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:58:33 30.97 KM
Helen Pugh 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:04:49 31.82 KM
Henrietta Phillips 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:55:44 21.1 KM
Henry Broom 54 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 04:48:58 23.85 KM
hilary wright 66 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 04:33:59 22.53 KM
Hitesh Patel 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:49:26 31.8 KM
Holly Perry 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:16 21.1 KM
Huw Morris 55 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:50:29 21.22 KM
Iain Fishpool 36 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:59:48 21.32 KM
Iain Forsyth 59 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:42:00 23.3 KM
Ian Wimsett 63 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 01:59:08 21.17 KM
Ibraar Hussain 37 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:57:34 21.01 KM
Inder Babbra 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:28:42 26.15 KM
Indy Bhamra 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:00:00 n/a
INFANTES CORINNE 53 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:32:55 21.46 KM
Ingvild Liborg 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:13:53 21.14 KM
Irfan Ramzan 38 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:24:38 25.4 KM
Isabelle Desgranges 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:40:32 21.23 KM
ivo mendes 37 M n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 01:57:32 21.12 KM
Jack Heaton 32 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:44:21 28.07 KM
Jack Wright 52 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:49:25 23.54 KM
Jacqueline de Bidaph 71 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:40:52 21 KM
Jacqueline Waterman 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 08:59:25 32.62 KM
Jade Eva 31 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:36:17 22.5 KM
James Green 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:21:45 21.53 KM
JAMES O'HARE 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:40:44 24.54 KM
James Rotimi 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:17:13 27.86 KM
James Stimson 53 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:05:59 21.12 KM
James Taylor 40 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:15 21.08 KM
Jan Hueckelheim 33 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:50:36 21.25 KM
Jan Reed 59 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:41:47 21.55 KM
Jane Ashby 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:47:28 21.24 KM
Jane Marland 51 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:58:40 23.21 KM
Janet Collamati 38 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:11:59 23.36 KM
Janet Davies 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:53:30 21.44 KM
Janet Wimsett 61 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:45:38 22 KM
janice nisbet 67 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:59:06 21.1 KM
Jasmine Sandalli 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:36:32 21.51 KM
Jay Kaye 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:35:59 21.11 KM
Jayne King 28 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:35:32 22.26 KM
Jeffrey Howard 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:33:50 27.29 KM
Jenni Hughes 30 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:50:38 21.45 KM
Jennifer Jones 53 F n/a Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Standard Entry 02:36:25 21.11 KM
Jenny Baker 55 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:19:56 21.09 KM
Jenny Scrivener 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:38:27 21.17 KM
Jenson Setoudeh 6 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:23:23 21.23 KM
Jessica Green 27 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:00:00 21 KM
Jessica Hood 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:10:09 21.09 KM
Jessica May 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:14:32 21.23 KM
JESUS del Moral Lopez 39 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:36:55 21.2 KM
joanna beckett 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:52:21 17.38 KM
Jodie Vickery 29 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 06:48:10 22.29 KM
Joe Bansal 41 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:57:55 21.84 KM
Joe Mc Ivor 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:48:53 13.1 KM
John Gilchrist 30 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:51:01 21.28 KM
John Hutchins 58 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:13:51 n/a
John Kenny 55 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:55:59 29.02 KM
Jon Blackie 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:59:40 22 KM
Jon Freeman 56 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:51:31 33.79 KM
Jonathan d'Orgee 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:07:58 21.09 KM
Jonathan Jones 47 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:14:33 21.46 KM
Jonathan MacDonald 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:33:57 21.32 KM
Jonathan Martin 50 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:19:26 21.61 KM
Jonny Williams 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:25:51 21.15 KM
Jose Manuel Pabon 38 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 01:51:14 n/a
Joseph Wood 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:53:45 21.13 KM
Josephine Tolond 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 08:27:08 24.03 KM
Joshua Koffman 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:01:08 21.23 KM
Joy Badinier 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:22:51 26.28 KM
Jude Keene 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:31:28 27.85 KM
Julia Berry 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:09:50 13.1 KM
Julia Elvidge 36 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:12:08 21.81 KM
Julia hardcastle 59 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:28:41 21.4 KM
Julia Johnson 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:57:38 21.2 KM
Julia Langham 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:38:52 22.5 KM
Julian Oakland 47 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:09:25 21.2 KM
Julie Ryan 55 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:03:00 21.1 KM
Juliet Aibangbee Mellor 49 F n/a Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Standard Entry 04:12:00 32.1 KM
juliet cain 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:39:16 21.91 KM
Justina Gilbert 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:30:24 21.58 KM
Kainka Dluzniak 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:06:26 36.24 KM
Karolina Meyer 36 F n/a London Frontrunners Standard Entry 02:14:08 22.02 KM
Karolina Semeniuk 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:16:44 23.51 KM
Karolina Siecinska 36 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:49:20 28.34 KM
Kate Graham 40 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:19:54 21.28 KM
Kate Herbert 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:18:05 32.65 KM
Kate Kelly 41 F n/a Other Standard Entry 04:12:18 21.63 KM
Kate Ward 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:22:19 21.13 KM
Katharine Braddick 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:16:47 21.19 KM
Katharine Lang 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:53:41 21.86 KM
Katherine Blow 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:27:10 22.15 KM
Katherine Marechal 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:26:44 21.86 KM
Kathryn Richards 31 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:15:58 22.76 KM
Katie Courtney 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:38:39 22.14 KM
Katie Franklin 13 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:20:17 22.32 KM
Katy Baudry 40 F n/a Other Standard Entry 01:51:22 21.31 KM
katy reeves 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 13:17:04 23.59 KM
Kay Lydall 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:37:00 21.1 KM
Keith Roscoe 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:03:51 21.12 KM
Keith Townsend 51 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:35:05 21.24 KM
Kelli Jurgs 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:54:35 21.2 KM
Kelly Wilkins 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:33:00 21 KM
Kerry Joshi 43 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:40:22 21.11 KM
Kerry Laxton 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:13:17 21.57 KM
Kevin Falvey 37 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:52:08 21.42 KM
Kevin O'Malley 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:26:21 21.56 KM
Kieran Ryan 12 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:46:22 21.39 KM
Kim Hood 61 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:00:22 21.72 KM
Kim Peters 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:13:34 23.39 KM
Kimberley Hodge 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:36 21.36 KM
Kingsley Chesworth 39 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:38:46 21.09 KM
Kiran Panesar 14 F n/a Run Fast Standard Entry 03:53:00 22 KM
Kirsty Birnstiel 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:02:51 21.3 KM
Kirsty Russell-Duff 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:24 21.3 KM
Kishver Mirza 60 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:02:07 21.75 KM
laetitia bazaidia 34 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:27:33 n/a
Laura Plummer 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:15:54 n/a
Lauren Templeton 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:47:10 23.32 KM
Laurence Ruitenbeek 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:55:03 21.12 KM
LEAH TIMMINS 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:08:34 22.16 KM
Leanna Mailer 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:52:00 21 KM
Leanne Hill 32 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:42:30 21.68 KM
Lee Farrow 53 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:44:46 22.07 KM
Leigh Reynolds 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:42:00 24.3 KM
Lesley Collins 71 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:53:00 21.51 KM
Linda Agyemang 41 F n/a Other Standard Entry 01:38:09 13.85 KM
Linda Deverson 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:45:50 29.06 KM
Linda Newton 59 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:10 21.11 KM
Linga Dwarakanath 61 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:09:49 n/a
Lionel Tan 45 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:10:45 22.85 KM
Lisa Dumais 53 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 00:00:00 n/a
Lisa Emerson 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:57:25 22.24 KM
Lisa Mitchell 42 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:38:51 21.09 KM
Lizzie Davison 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:48:15 21.84 KM
Lorraine Leckenby 62 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:21:54 22.17 KM
Louisa Deiches 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:03:21 4.03 KM
Louise Asby 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:10:59 21.2 KM
Louise Stockwell 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:00:00 13.74 KM
Louise Winstanley 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:08:10 21.19 KM
Lourdes Agaoito Vicente 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:57:11 21.2 KM
Lucy Avery 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:26:31 21.19 KM
Lucy Mulrenan 17 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:00:00 n/a
Lucy Rigg 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:26:03 n/a
Lucy Witcomb 33 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:03:18 22.04 KM
Luigi Zanchi 52 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:18:15 23.07 KM
Luke Harris 32 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 12:44:29 22.76 KM
Lydia Eccersley 46 F n/a Other Standard Entry 04:43:35 21.2 KM
Lyndsay Cadden 26 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:05:22 4.65 KM
Lynn Hall 66 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:58:08 21.22 KM
Lynn Kirkwood-Price 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:41:39 21.04 KM
Madeleine Westaway 32 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:40:20 n/a
Madison Pluckrose 29 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:46:50 22.21 KM
Magdalene Lagu 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:48:22 n/a
Maggie Roxburgh 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:03:44 21.29 KM
Malgorzata Kucharska 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:45:20 n/a
Mandy Carter 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:20:15 33.4 KM
Marc Shaylor 29 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:19:58 n/a
Marek Fletcher 48 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:25:00 26 KM
Maria Fairhurst 55 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:19:16 22.01 KM
Marianne Van Der Toorn 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:04:26 21.1 KM
Marie-Clare Johnson 60 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:30:36 21.6 KM
Marina Leusenko 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:37:24 21.44 KM
Mark Hannell 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:36 21.45 KM
Mark Seger 53 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:42:43 21.13 KM
Mark Taylor 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:28:14 21.09 KM
Mark Wild 59 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:14:37 22.66 KM
Mark Wilkinson 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:12:04 22.01 KM
Martin Delaney 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:53:09 21.43 KM
Martin Dolny 53 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 143:48:11 21.42 KM
Martin Hitt 45 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:21:34 23.35 KM
Mathew Wheeler 32 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:41:24 21.1 KM
Matt Jones 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:42 21.11 KM
Matthew Michael 41 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:11:03 21.26 KM
Matthew O'Hare 11 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:05:22 22.15 KM
Meg Brisker 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:58:00 25.1 KM
Melanie Moss 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:16:26 33.22 KM
Melissa Mead 33 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:23:33 22.65 KM
Meryl Chrysostomou 32 F n/a Other Standard Entry 04:47:54 21.4 KM
Meryl Dodd 56 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:40:22 21.69 KM
Michael Clayton 29 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 01:52:54 21.31 KM
Michael Limpert 65 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:49:38 21.26 KM
Michael Smyth 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:56:35 21.09 KM
Micheal Doyle 50 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:52:36 23.49 KM
Michele Jameson 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:22:19 23.25 KM
Michelle Scott 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:13:37 21.75 KM
Michelle Traynor 40 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:05:00 22.18 KM
Michelle Wright 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:12:24 21.12 KM
Mike Duff 45 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:39:54 21.1 KM
Mike Durham 50 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:25:27 22.12 KM
Mike Lawler 56 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:07:44 23.17 KM
Mike Pearson 41 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:17:24 21.09 KM
Millie Clarke 8 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:19:20 21.71 KM
Miranda Jollie 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:50:00 21 KM
Mirco Brondolin 33 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:40:05 21.11 KM
Miriam Jonah 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:58:07 21.61 KM
Miroslaw Jankowski 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 08:56:49 24.51 KM
Miwa Tominaga 45 F n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 02:41:44 21.39 KM
Mohamad Elsidani 41 M n/a @Spartans Standard Entry 03:15:28 21.2 KM
Molly O'Hare 9 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:00:11 23.21 KM
NADARE GHAFOOR 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:17:22 23.03 KM
Nanikha Panesar 17 F n/a Run Fast Standard Entry 03:53:00 22.1 KM
Naree Song 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 08:14:39 25.89 KM
Natasha Bennett 13 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:54:12 n/a
Natasha Harding 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:07:00 25.72 KM
Natasha Thompson 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:46:04 21.65 KM
Neil Bass 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:51:10 21.09 KM
Neil Johnson 40 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:57:37 21.66 KM
Neringa Mineikyte-Price 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:07:01 21.36 KM
Nia Williams 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:41:00 n/a
Niall Quinn 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:52:00 21.1 KM
Nicola McEvoy 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:00 21.77 KM
Nicola Miller 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:27:03 21.09 KM
nicola westwood 33 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:04:57 26.23 KM
Nikesh Ghadialy 25 M n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 06:18:27 21.47 KM
Nils-Kristian Liborg 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:21:24 23.53 KM
noreen ahmad 38 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:36:35 24.73 KM
Norma Jenkins 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:26:19 28.08 KM
Oliver Humphreys 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:56:47 22.04 KM
Olivia Parker-Scott 30 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:35:04 24.94 KM
Olivia Thomas 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:05:23 23.3 KM
Orla Kelly 43 M n/a Other Standard Entry 00:00:00 21.13 KM
Pamela Everall 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:25:26 21.12 KM
Pamela Wiggins 60 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:23:47 21.13 KM
Paola Parra 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:27:07 21.7 KM
Parminder Tsangacos 59 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:04:17 22.7 KM
Parmjit Sahota 57 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:08:00 21.54 KM
Pat Laguillo 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:55:38 21.46 KM
Patricia Brady 54 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 04:27:24 21.09 KM
Paul Barry 70 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:14:26 21.74 KM
PAUL DODOUNOU 48 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:30:05 23.03 KM
Paul Duffy 26 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:05:13 21.14 KM
Paul Evans 33 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:11:27 30.01 KM
Paul Farmer 54 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:50 24.63 KM
Paul Ngui 31 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:53:15 21.11 KM
Paul Robinson 69 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:54:47 21.09 KM
Paul Salem 51 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:43:36 21.11 KM
Paul Sharrocks 39 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:49:40 22.09 KM
Paula Crane 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:10:04 13.34 KM
Paula Kirby 48 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 06:14:40 22.36 KM
Penelope Vargas 40 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:09:52 21.1 KM
Peter Elson 33 M n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 01:58:48 21.48 KM
Peter Holloway 34 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:50:05 42.69 KM
Peter Knizat 40 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:40:08 21.27 KM
Peter Macdermid 38 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:15 22.02 KM
Phil Crossman 50 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:33:00 17.26 KM
Philip Avery 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:14:51 22.1 KM
Philip Lang 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:42:24 21.2 KM
Philip Vaughan 52 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:08:44 21.27 KM
Piers Keenleyside 63 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:11:27 21.12 KM
Prabina Talary 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:27:45 5.04 KM
Pradnya khandekar 39 F n/a 4Life Triathlon Club Standard Entry 11:43:22 24.29 KM
Preeti Sumal 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:48:16 25 KM
Rachel Job 0 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:20 21.11 KM
Rachel Martin 30 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:43:00 23.28 KM
Rachel Taylor 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:06:25 21.1 KM
Rachpal Bilkhu 59 F n/a Other Standard Entry 00:58:14 5.27 KM
Raffaella Mariani 41 F n/a Other Standard Entry 05:00:00 25.91 KM
Rajit Gholap 34 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:09:37 21.21 KM
Ranjit Sagoo 43 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:38:57 23.5 KM
rebecca chambers 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:53:33 n/a
Rebecca Johnson 47 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:23:43 22.11 KM
Rebecca Macdonald 32 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:44:29 28.46 KM
Rebecca Welsh 37 F n/a Other Standard Entry 03:07:17 31.92 KM
Rebekah Hay-Brown 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:30:08 7.87 KM
Reece Noble 33 M n/a Serpentine RC Standard Entry 01:38:30 21.1 KM
Rhiannon Lloyd 39 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:02:17 22.17 KM
Richard Arjune 35 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:51:00 21.66 KM
Richard Baker 47 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:16:01 21.27 KM
Richard Clarke 62 M n/a Other Standard Entry 05:05:16 23.02 KM
Richard Cudmore 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:11:23 22.12 KM
Richard Dodd 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:40:53 21.79 KM
RICHARD HOBSON 56 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:04:10 n/a
Richard Hooke 56 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:57:02 21.56 KM
Richard Mair 51 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:54:03 22.23 KM
Richard Manu 50 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:14:00 22 KM
Rick Poster 43 M n/a Other Standard Entry 04:36:00 21.55 KM
Rob Molloy 27 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:25:53 n/a
Robert Self 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:59:00 n/a
Robert Sharpe 49 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 05:56:57 33.3 KM
Rosalie Pereira 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:50:06 33.24 KM
Roshni Tulluri 36 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:28:15 21.38 KM
Rosie Cow 41 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:19:51 21.1 KM
Roz Gerber 62 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:54:29 22.63 KM
Rupinder Chana 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:26:00 14.39 KM
Russell Belding 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:53:21 21.62 KM
Ruth Shalhoub 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:43:41 22.48 KM
Ryan Beyer 37 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:57:56 31.45 KM
Sadia AFSAR 35 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:38:45 21.28 KM
Saikat Chatterjee 41 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:24:55 22.41 KM
Sally Murnaghan 53 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:38:04 21.2 KM
Sally Spencer 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:16:24 21.3 KM
Sam Finlay 47 M n/a Other Standard Entry 10:22:00 21.2 KM
Sam Heard 39 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:00:31 21.1 KM
Sam Jamieson 36 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:32:00 30.43 KM
Sam Swift 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:05:49 21.08 KM
Samantha Wallis 28 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:26:24 23.39 KM
Samuel Longair 35 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:44:00 n/a
Sandeep Mestry 38 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:33:36 22.1 KM
Sandra Courtney 0 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 04:36:34 24.88 KM
Sandy Ainon 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:21:00 21.85 KM
Sara Szopko 29 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:32:42 21.31 KM
Sara Vali 40 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:41:53 21.5 KM
Sarah Bennett 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:12:20 21.4 KM
Sarah Dhanda 57 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:38:19 21.11 KM
Sarah Fahy 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:21:43 21.28 KM
Sarah Holroyd 58 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:37:29 21.41 KM
Sarah Hughes 41 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:33:12 21.38 KM
Sarah Jones 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:01:07 22.39 KM
Sarah Parker 46 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:38:11 6.11 KM
Sarah Payne 52 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:09:03 21.2 KM
Sarah Theobalds 48 F n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 02:20:38 13.1 KM
Sarah Witt 50 F n/a Other Standard Entry 00:45:00 21 KM
Sarah Witwicka 55 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:50:47 14.72 KM
Satomi Taguchi 43 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:05:57 21.11 KM
Sean Dhadialla 45 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:26:48 22.6 KM
Sevan Shamlian 38 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:54:23 22.72 KM
Sewa Rotimi 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:14:00 23.21 KM
Sharika Yuen 38 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:55:27 22.54 KM
Sharon Biancalana 56 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:36:28 22.13 KM
Sharon Hodson 59 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:48:02 21.98 KM
Sharonjit Samrai 44 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:21:00 21 KM
Silvania Chaves 34 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:37 21.1 KM
Simon Croyden 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:59:18 21.43 KM
Simon Heffernan 39 M n/a Other Standard Entry 01:54:44 21.16 KM
Simon Low 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:12:29 21.2 KM
Sindhu pillai 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 07:05:02 22.12 KM
Snehal Vahule 41 F n/a Other Standard Entry 03:17:00 24.64 KM
Sofia Bennett 9 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:21:16 n/a
Sola Aluko 45 F n/a Ealing Half Marathon Standard Entry 03:38:57 21.08 KM
Sonia Nimley 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:55:38 24.74 KM
Sophie Rollins 30 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:41 21.1 KM
Spencer Lawrence 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:45:00 22.12 KM
Stefan Hamill 47 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:40:53 21.26 KM
Stefanie Green 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:11:59 29.49 KM
Stefano Sereno 48 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:14 22.43 KM
Stephen Brooks 34 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 03:17:23 22.81 KM
Stephen Burby 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:54:17 21.11 KM
Stephen Cliff 47 M n/a Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Standard Entry 03:44:21 23.9 KM
Stephen Fernandes-Owen 50 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 06:05:22 38.01 KM
Stephen Price 37 M n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:26:50 22.3 KM
Stephen Taylor 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:13:33 n/a
Steve Bond 52 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:23:43 22.03 KM
Steve Moss 53 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:23:23 22.22 KM
Steve Santos 46 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:03:37 21.11 KM
Steven Bettison 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:41:06 21.32 KM
Stewart Andrews 39 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:47:38 23.92 KM
Stu Plumb 39 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:53:03 29.01 KM
Stuart Pugh 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:05:51 21.18 KM
Surinder Panesar 52 F n/a Run Fast Standard Entry 03:56:01 23.17 KM
Susan Hinton 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:02:37 21.67 KM
SUSHMA SAINJU 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:05:15 22.22 KM
Swapnil Khandekar 40 M n/a Leighton Fun Runners Standard Entry 07:13:02 22.42 KM
Sylvia Cordell 59 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:44:44 22.09 KM
Talat Mahmood 52 M n/a Metropolitan Police AC Standard Entry 02:01:52 21.49 KM
Tamlyn Worrall 51 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:45:00 22 KM
Tanith Galer 45 F n/a Other Standard Entry 02:35:58 23.22 KM
Tanja Williams 42 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:48:02 22.56 KM
Té Reid 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:00:00 19 KM
Terena de Abaitua-Hind 51 F n/a Ealing Eagles Running Club Standard Entry 02:54:44 21.34 KM
Teresa Anderson 64 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 00:00:00 n/a
Tim Burt 47 M n/a North Devon RRC Standard Entry 01:36:42 21.17 KM
tina aryee 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:36:00 24.15 KM
Tina Bansal 41 F n/a Other Standard Entry 03:37:03 22.66 KM
Tom Beech 44 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:42:45 21.09 KM
Tom Corbett 43 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:51:55 21.52 KM
Tom Downer 40 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:26:44 27.24 KM
Tom Kerry 49 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:49:08 21.54 KM
Tony Laskowski 44 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 01:55:00 21 KM
Tony Regan 57 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:13:34 23.38 KM
Tracey Cliff 49 F n/a Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Standard Entry 03:56:42 21.15 KM
Tracey Nobbs 54 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:31:18 n/a
Trevor Pask 62 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:22:04 21.2 KM
Tullio coppotelli 40 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:10:34 21.19 KM
Una Crotty-Joyce 53 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:21:57 27.29 KM
Valerie Flanagan 49 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:00:34 23.14 KM
Valerie Fougeres 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:17:06 21.12 KM
Veronique Segura 43 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:36:00 n/a
Vicki Chagger 29 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:34:44 23.53 KM
Vicky Chan 37 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:23:14 21.24 KM
Vicky Prior 36 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:44:31 21.34 KM
Victoria Watts 45 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:08:55 21.35 KM
Vinh Lam 42 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:50:56 21.37 KM
Vipul Dhamecha 45 M n/a Other Standard Entry 02:20:51 21.11 KM
Virginia Lee 66 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:32:41 23.34 KM
Vivien Keighley 63 F n/a Other Standard Entry 03:21:45 n/a
Vivienne Whitelam 50 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 04:09:11 21.17 KM
Vola Walker 48 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:13:56 21.24 KM
Wei Hei Kipling 57 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:25:22 22.48 KM
Werner Schütz 35 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:42:33 37.39 KM
Will Bannister 47 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:45:53 24.72 KM
William Wright 35 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:06:59 21.26 KM
Wim De greef 51 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 02:13:34 21.64 KM
Yat Jones 45 F n/a Other Standard Entry 01:48:19 21.09 KM
Yolanda Sissing 39 F n/a n/a Standard Entry 03:40:16 24.61 KM
Yuma Takahashi 6 M n/a n/a Standard Entry 05:46:44 27.99 KM
Yumi Goseki 51 F n/a Other Standard Entry 06:45:51 21.32 KM
Yumi Shiokawa 35 F n/a Other Standard Entry 15:06:48 21.84 KM
Zeshan Ramzan 36 M n/a Other Standard Entry 03:57:00 23.61 KM
Filter: