Run Your Way Results Leaderboard

Powered by RaceNation | SportsGiving
Event Leaderboard
 Log in to your account

If you've registered on race-nation.co.uk before, sign in here

Leaderboard for Run Your Way - Type: 1 Mile a day

# # (Filtered) Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
1 1 Niki Felton 43 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 17:44:12 139.98 KM
2 2 Laura Payne 39 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 29:04:50 132.1 KM
3 3 Tracy Evans 50 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 40:41:02 112.19 KM
4 4 Ana Hurtado 38 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 15:12:48 89.86 KM
5 5 liz halley 59 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 12:44:30 61.28 KM
6 6 Andrew Payne 42 M n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 13:15:00 48.48 KM
7 7 Sarah Clarke 40 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 04:57:01 45.06 KM
8 8 Paula Robinson 44 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 04:33:27 42.08 KM
9 9 Clare bryant 40 F n/a n/a 1 Mile a day 05:49:40 30.86 KM
Filter:

Leaderboard for Run Your Way - Type: 5km a day

# # (Filtered) Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
1 1 Sian McBride 27 F n/a n/a 5km a day 28:50:36 284.17 KM
2 2 Sarah Walmsley 53 F n/a n/a 5km a day 44:45:59 250.14 KM
3 3 John Gunn 51 M n/a n/a 5km a day 48:23:09 216.09 KM
4 4 Matt Dolan 34 M n/a n/a 5km a day 18:34:27 182.79 KM
5 5 Claire Evans 44 F n/a n/a 5km a day 16:06:12 165.24 KM
6 6 Glenys Hart 72 F n/a n/a 5km a day 44:42:48 164.6 KM
7 7 Catharina Reynolds 59 F n/a n/a 5km a day 45:10:31 160.05 KM
8 8 Kate Tetlow 42 F n/a n/a 5km a day 32:06:37 156.16 KM
9 9 Lipika Mondal 38 F n/a n/a 5km a day 25:47:06 147.86 KM
10 10 Dave Wood 48 M n/a n/a 5km a day 25:55:32 147.25 KM
Filter:

Leaderboard for Run Your Way - Type: 50km

# # (Filtered) Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
1 1 Brian Oxbrough 74 M n/a n/a 50km 09:07:29 78.53 KM
2 2 James Rhodes 5 M n/a n/a 50km 25:15:39 73.24 KM
3 3 William Rhodes 7 M n/a n/a 50km 25:15:39 73.24 KM
4 4 Rachel Mann 59 F n/a n/a 50km 12:02:30 65.4 KM
5 5 Will Mann 20 M n/a n/a 50km 07:01:01 64.04 KM
6 6 Jess Mann 26 F n/a n/a 50km 05:54:13 50.28 KM
7 7 Giovambattista Depietra 33 M n/a n/a 50km 05:42:59 50.13 KM
8 8 Paul Norman 31 M n/a n/a 50km 05:15:30 50.04 KM
9 9 Stephen King 56 M n/a n/a 50km 03:57:42 50 KM
Filter:

Leaderboard for Run Your Way - Type: 100km

# # (Filtered) Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
1 1 Kate Parry-Jones 40 F n/a n/a 100km 27:22:52 231.5 KM
2 2 Gregory Neal 66 M n/a n/a 100km 19:16:54 155.55 KM
3 3 Sarah Barrow 56 F n/a n/a 100km 00:33:13 138.18 KM
4 4 Erica Fairhurst 56 F n/a n/a 100km 20:30:26 111.36 KM
5 5 Spike Fairhurst 53 M n/a n/a 100km 23:36:08 108.4 KM
6 6 Nishchal Gurung 23 M n/a n/a 100km 10:22:36 101.63 KM
7 7 Marley Neville-Lister 22 M n/a n/a 100km 14:42:58 101.31 KM
8 8 Kyle Rhodes 45 M n/a n/a 100km 11:46:43 100.97 KM
9 9 Lorraine Penney 43 F n/a n/a 100km 19:04:55 100.79 KM
10 10 Joan Barker 54 F n/a n/a 100km 13:21:44 100.57 KM
11 11 Sally Waterman 0 F n/a n/a 100km 09:29:14 87.61 KM
12 12 Nicola Vosloo 47 F n/a n/a 100km 14:31:11 86.98 KM
13 13 Ross Foxwell 39 M n/a n/a 100km 08:01:32 81.02 KM
Filter:

Leaderboard for Run Your Way - Type: 100miles

# # (Filtered) Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
1 1 Lindsay Watson 43 F n/a n/a 100miles 18:31:00 184.57 KM
2 2 Joanne Thornton 50 F n/a n/a 100miles 19:21:34 162.09 KM
3 3 Tracey Abbott 51 F n/a n/a 100miles 24:01:43 161.16 KM
Filter:

Leaderboard for Run Your Way - Type: 200km

# # (Filtered) Entrant Name Age Gender Team Affiliated Club Ticket Time Distance
1 1 Steve Rule 41 M n/a n/a 200km 34:42:29 412.79 KM
2 2 Laura Chandler 60 F n/a n/a 200km 55:54:37 337.53 KM
3 3 Marites Shickle 40 F n/a n/a 200km 35:11:56 300.55 KM
4 4 Rhonda Harrower 49 F n/a n/a 200km 32:08:27 300.08 KM
5 5 Sarah Walmsley 53 F n/a n/a 200km 47:41:12 264.83 KM
6 6 David Churchyard 58 M n/a n/a 200km 41:25:07 262.84 KM
7 7 Nicolas Peksa 44 M n/a n/a 200km 30:05:45 257.22 KM
8 8 Henry Babika 50 M n/a n/a 200km 26:49:09 243.39 KM
9 9 Claire Jarvis 47 F n/a n/a 200km 63:37:52 240.09 KM
10 10 Gavin Maitland-Smith 43 M n/a n/a 200km 26:07:39 233.94 KM
11 11 Jen Jones 47 F n/a n/a 200km 28:08:34 230.16 KM
12 12 Rosa Lenders 32 F n/a n/a 200km 21:13:05 224.8 KM
13 13 Neil Reynolds 42 M n/a n/a 200km 23:48:55 223.09 KM
14 14 Andrea Winks 45 F n/a n/a 200km 25:14:47 216.05 KM
15 15 Robby Elson 44 M n/a n/a 200km 23:38:56 215.96 KM
16 16 Bhavik Hindocha 39 M n/a n/a 200km 27:52:00 213.3 KM
17 17 Dean Pearson 51 M n/a n/a 200km 32:46:30 212.07 KM
18 18 Annie Cassano 49 F n/a n/a 200km 35:01:09 205.99 KM
19 19 Jeremy Read 49 M n/a n/a 200km 17:39:03 203.15 KM
20 20 Jessica Fairhurst 21 F n/a n/a 200km 46:59:17 200.06 KM
21 21 Judith Ritchie 24 F n/a n/a 200km 11:47:46 120.66 KM
22 22 Gregory Kendall 38 M n/a n/a 200km 10:45:42 90.39 KM
Filter:

About Us

Choose your own trophy......